"Are you ready to follow the star?"

Draw Tips

Sport
State
Hour
Event
Result
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 528/11/202117:00Puertollano C.F. - Murcia3no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 128/11/202117:00Salamanca - Langreo3,1no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 128/11/202117:00CF Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda3,1yes
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 228/11/202112:00Linares - Real Madrid B3,16no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 528/11/202112:00Mar Menor - Alzira3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C27/11/202117:30Campobasso - Virtus Francavilla3,2yes
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 127/11/202117:00San Sebastian Reyes - Ferrol3,05no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 227/11/202117:00AD San Juan - Arenas Club3,1posticipata
soccerSpain: La Liga 227/11/202116:00Burgos CF - Malaga3,06no
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League27/11/202114:30TS Galaxy - Cape Town City3yes
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro24/11/202114:30Zob Ahan - Foolad2,9no
soccerSpain: La Liga 222/11/202119:00R. Sociedad B - Girona3,1no
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro21/11/202118:15Olympique Khouribga - Youssoufia Berrechid2,8yes
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 521/11/202117:00Mar Menor - Puertollano C.F.3,3no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 321/11/202117:00Lleida - Terrassa3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C21/11/202116:00Virtus Francavilla - Turris3,3no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 121/11/202112:00Coruxo FC - Leganes B3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 321/11/202112:00Ebro - Pena Deportiva3,13yes
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 321/11/202112:00Badalona - Formentera3,1yes
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro20/11/202120:30Maghreb Fez - Hassania Agadir2,9no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 220/11/202119:00San Fernando - Sanluqueno3,3no
soccerSpain: La Liga 220/11/202118:15Malaga - Las Palmas3,1no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 220/11/202117:00AD San Juan - Naxara3,25no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 220/11/202117:00Real Madrid B - Sabadell3,4no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B20/11/202114:30Teramo - Olbia3,3yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group A20/11/202114:30Pro Patria - Seregno3,86yes
soccerItaly: Serie B20/11/202114:00Ternana - Cittadella3,4yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 215/11/202121:00 Malaga - Tenerife3,1no
soccerBrazil: Serie B15/11/202120:00Brusque - CRB3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C15/11/202117:30Turris - Catanzaro3,34no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C14/11/202117:30Picerno - Virtus Francavilla3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A14/11/202117:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese3,1yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group C14/11/202114:30Latina - Campobasso3,18no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 213/11/202121:00Betis B - Cornella3no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 213/11/202119:00Sanluqueno - Barcelona B3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B13/11/202114:30Siena - Olbia3,6no
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro12/11/202113:30Paykan - Zob Ahan2,9no
soccerPortugal: Liga 208/11/202121:15Academico Viseu - Feirense3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C07/11/202117:30Foggia - Paganese3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A07/11/202117:30Legnago Salus - Seregno3,5no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 107/11/202116:30Navalcarnero - Salamanca3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B07/11/202114:30Olbia - Carrarese3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C07/11/202114:30Monterosi FC - Turris3,26no
soccerPortugal: Liga 207/11/202112:00Penafiel - Leixoes3,35yes
soccerBrazil: Serie B06/11/202123:00Confianca - Brusque3,27no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 106/11/202116:00Valladolid Promesas - Calahorra3,35yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 206/11/202115:00Auxerre - Pau FC3,58no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A06/11/202114:30Pergolettese - Triestina3,4no
soccerFrance: National05/11/202119:00Chambly - Sete3,16no
soccerFrance: National05/11/202119:00Bastia-Borgo - Cholet3,42no
soccerBrazil: Serie B02/11/202123:00Brusque - Nautico3,26no
soccerColombia: Primera A02/11/202102:10Quindio - Santa Fe3yes
soccerSpain: La Liga01/11/202118:15Tenerife - Burgos CF3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie B01/11/202115:00Ternana - Como3,7no
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro01/11/202113:00Aluminium Arak - Persepolisno
soccerItaly: Serie C group A31/10/202117:30Trento - Pergolettese3,78no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 231/10/202117:00Sabadell - UCAM Murcia3,07yes
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 131/10/202117:00Palencia CA - Arosa SC3,28yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 230/10/202121:00Cartagena - Ponferradina3,3no
soccerFrance: Ligue 230/10/202119:00Pau FC - AC Ajaccio3,13no
soccerFrance: Ligue 230/10/202119:00Dijon - Paris FC3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C30/10/202117:30Turris - Juve Stabia3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie B27/10/202118:00Cosenza - Ternana3,51no
soccerBrazil: Serie B24/10/202121:00Nautico - Vasco3,45yes
soccerSpain: La Liga24/10/202118:30Betis - Rayo Vallecano3,98no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A24/10/202117:30Legnago Salus - Trento3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C24/10/202114:30Campobasso - Picerno3yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group C24/10/202114:30Avellino - Paganese3,6no
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro23/10/202121:00Hassania Agadir - Youssoufia Berrechid3,32no
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro23/10/202119:15Maghreb Fez - Difaa El Jadidi3,4no
soccerSpain: La Liga23/10/202118:30Elche - Espanyol3,2yes
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 123/10/202117:00Ath Bilbao B - R. Union3,4yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group A20/10/202121:00Monopoli - Juve Stabia3,22no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A20/10/202118:00Legnago Salus - Pro Patria3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A20/10/202114:30AlbinoLeffe - Juventus U233,1yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 219/10/202121:00Tenerife - Eibar3,08no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B19/10/202121:00Pescara - Modena4no
soccerSpain: La Liga 219/10/202119:00Cartagena - Gijon3,17no
soccerItaly: Serie B17/10/202120:30Cittadella - Spal3,3yes
soccerSpain: La Liga17/10/202118:30Villarreal - Osasuna4,06no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A17/10/202117:30Mantova - Lecco3,32yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group A17/10/202117:30Juventus U23 - Seregno3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C17/10/202114:30Foggia - Monopoli3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C17/10/202114:30Turris - Palermo3,42no
soccerSpain: Segunda RFEF - Group 317/10/202112:00Huesca B - Prat3,2no
soccerBrazil: Serie B16/10/202121:00Ponte Preta - Nautico3,2no
soccerFrance: Ligue 216/10/202119:00Dijon - Amiens3,3no
soccerSpain: La Liga 216/10/202118:15Las Palmas - Tenerife3,02no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B16/10/202114:30Pontedera - Lucchese3,2no
soccerSpain: Primera RFEF - Group 115/10/202119:00Calahorra - R. Union3,1no
soccerc10/10/202117:30Latina - Picerno2,95no
soccerSpain: La Liga 210/10/202116:00Cartagena - UD Ibiza3,16no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A10/10/202114:30Virtus Verona - Triestina3,12yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group A10/10/202114:30AlbinoLeffe - Renate3,1no
soccerArgentina: Primera Nacional09/10/202120:00Tristan Suarez - Brown Adrogue3,1yes
soccerArgentina: Primera B09/10/202118:05Justo Jose de Urquiza - Acassuso3,06yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group B09/10/202117:30Gubbio - Pontedera3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A09/10/202117:30Lecco - Padova3,35no
soccerSpain: La Liga 209/10/202116:00Mirandes - Eibar3,2yes
soccerArgentina: Primera Nacional09/10/202101:00Instituto - Atl. Rafaela2,9no
soccerSpain: La Liga 208/10/202121:00Valladolid - Malaga3,44yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 203/10/202118:15Burgos CF - Mirandes3,28no
soccerSpain: La Liga 203/10/202118:15Las Palmas - Cartagena3,42no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C03/10/202117:30Virtus Francavilla - Taranto3,01yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group B03/10/202117:30Pontedera - Entella3,12no
soccerSpain: La Liga 203/10/202116:00Malaga - Fuenlabrada3,18no
soccerRomania: Liga 103/10/202115:00FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta3,32no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A03/10/202114:30Renate - Trento3,4no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A03/10/202114:30Mantova - Juventus U233,02no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B02/10/202117:30Carrarese - Montevarchi3,5yes
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League02/10/202117:00Baroka - Stellenbosch3yes
soccerSpain: La Liga02/10/202114:00Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano3,5no
soccerBrazil: Serie B02/10/202102:30Operario - Nautico3,1no
soccerFrance: National01/10/202119:00Boulogne - Le Mans3,02yes
soccerArgentina: Primera C26/09/202120:00Excursionistas - Berazategui3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A26/09/202117:30Pergolettese - Virtus Verona3yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 126/09/202115:00Reims - Nantes3,26no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A26/09/202114:30FeralpiSalo - Juventus U233,13no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C26/09/202114:30Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli3,13no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C26/09/202114:30Vibonese - Turris3,25no
soccerArgentina: Primera B25/09/202120:00Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio3,21yes
soccerArgentina: Primera B25/09/202120:00Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones3,04yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group B25/09/202117:30Pontedera - Montevarchi3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B25/09/202117:30Modena - Entella3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C group B25/09/202116:00Olbia - Cesena3,2no
soccerRomania: Liga 125/09/202116:00FC Arges - Chindia Targoviste3,05yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group B25/09/202114:30Ancona-Matelica - Lucchese3,1no
soccerBrazil: Serie B25/09/202100:00Remo - Nautico3,05no
soccerFrance: Ligue 224/09/202121:00Quevilly Rouen - Guingamp3,32yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 224/09/202121:00Rodez - Grenoble3,22yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 224/09/202121:00Dijon - Valenciennes3,8no
soccerFrance: National24/09/202119:00Le Mans - Concarneau3yes
soccerFrance: National24/09/202119:00Avranches - Boulogne3,17no
soccerChile: Primera B23/09/202100:00Rangers - Magallanes3,25yes
soccerItaly: Serie B22/09/202118:00Ternana - Parma3,38no
soccerArgentina: Primera Nacional19/09/202121:00Ind. Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez2,98no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C19/09/202117:30Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie C group C19/09/202117:30Lucchese - Olbia3,2no
soccerSpain: La Liga 219/09/202114:00Huesca - Fuenlabrada3,42yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 218/09/202121:00Cartagena - Lugo3,18no
soccerSpain: La Liga 218/09/202120:30Girona - Valladolid3,13no
soccerArgentina: Primera B18/09/202120:00San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes2,95yes
soccerItaly: Serie C group B18/09/202117:30Gubbio - Entella3,12no
soccerItaly: Serie B18/09/202114:00Perugia - Cosenza3,43yes
soccerPortugal: Liga 217/09/202119:00Covilha - Penafiel3,2yes
soccerFrance: National17/09/202119:00Sete - Stade Briochin3,22yes
soccerFrance: National17/09/202119:00Red Star - Villefranche3,14no
soccerBrazil: Serie C12/09/202123:00Parana - Mirassol3,4no
soccerSpain: La Liga 212/09/202114:00R. Oviedo - Cartagena3,27no
soccerPortugal: Liga 212/09/202112:00Penafiel - Nacional3,17no
soccerItaly: Serie C group A11/09/202120:30Giana Erminio - Lecco3,13no
soccerFrance: Ligue 211/09/202119:00Valenciennes - Quevilly Rouen3,3no
soccerBrazil: Serie B11/09/202116:00Cruzeiro - Ponte Preta3,1no
soccerFrance: National10/09/202119:00 Annecy - Red Star2,98no
soccerFrance: National10/09/202119:00Chateauroux - Sete3,3no
soccerFrance: National10/09/202119:00Villefranche - Chambly3,12no
soccerColombia: Primera B04/09/202122:00Llaneros - Cortulua3yes
soccerArgentina: Primera B04/09/202120:00Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales3no
soccerSpain: La Liga 204/09/202118:15Cartagena - R. Sociedad B2,91no
soccerBrazil: Serie C04/09/202101:00Mirassol - EC Sao Jose3,6no
soccerBrazil: Serie B04/09/202100:00Brusque - Avai3,16yes
soccerPortugal: Liga 230/08/202122:15Trofense - Penafiel3,3no
soccerBrazil: Serie B29/08/202121:00Vasco - Ponte Preta3,3no
soccerSpain: La Liga 229/08/202119:30R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada2,9yes
soccerBrazil: Serie C29/08/202116:00Figueirense - Ypiranga FC2,9yes
soccerBrazil: Serie C29/08/202102:00Ituano - Mirassol3,1no
soccerBrazil: Serie C28/08/202122:00Oeste - Botafogo SP2,8yes
soccerBrazil: Serie B25/08/202102:30CSA - Nautico3,12no
soccerEgypt: Premier League19/05/202119:00Arab Contractors - El Ismaily3,09no
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro19/05/202118:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Maghreb Fez2,95yes
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro16/05/202120:15Maghreb Fez - Berkane2,95no
soccerSouth Korea: K League 116/05/202107:00Jeju Utd - Daegu3,41no
soccerArgentina: Primera C15/05/202120:30El Porvenir - Laferrere3no
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro15/05/202119:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger3yes
soccerEgypt: Premier League14/05/202117:00El Ismaily - Aswan SC3,48no
soccerEgypt: Premier League09/05/202121:30Enppi - Al Ittihad2,96yes
soccerEgypt: Premier League09/05/202121:30El Masry - Misr Lel Makkasa3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 409/05/202120:00Marbella - Granada CF B3,2yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 309/05/202112:00Prat - Atzeneta3,1yes
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro09/05/202100:00Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi3,2no
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro09/05/202100:00Chabab Mohammedia - FUS Rabat2,9yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 208/05/202120:30Alcorcon - Las Palmas3yes
soccerArgentina: Primera B08/05/202120:30Colegiales - UAI Urquiza3,26no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 402/05/202118:00Sanluqueno - Betis B2,9no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 402/05/202112:00El Ejido - Marbella2,8no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 402/05/202111:30Yeclano - Recreativo Huelva3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 202/05/202111:30Osasuna B - Arenas Club2,9no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 402/05/202111:00Lorca Deportiva - Las Palmas B3,3yes
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League01/05/202115:00TS Galaxy - Cape Town City2,9no
soccerSpain: La Liga 225/04/202120:30Tenerife - Castellon3,5yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 325/04/202118:00Orihuela - Prat2,9yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 225/04/202118:00Izarra - Barakaldo3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C Group C25/04/202117:30Juve Stabia - Foggia3,48no
soccerFrance: Ligue 125/04/202115:00Lorient - Bordeaux3,6no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 425/04/202112:00Lorca Deportiva - Recreativo Huelva3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 425/04/202112:00Cordoba - Tamaraceite3,3yes
soccerArgentina: Primera C24/04/202120:30Laferrere - Midland3,6no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 324/04/202117:00Atzeneta - Espanyol B2,96no
soccerPortugal: Liga 224/04/202116:00Leixoes - Feirense3,01no

SNAI SCOMMESSE