"Are you ready to follow the star?"

You'll be

amazed by
our tips!

Grow

with us

Draw Analyzer

How to find draws

Draw Tips

Play on draws

Auto Masa

The methods we use to win

DRAW OF THE DAY

Sport
Event
Result
soccer29/11/2020Livorno - Pontedera3,25
soccer29/11/2020Arenas Club - R. Sociedad B3,32
soccer29/11/2020Palermo - Monopoli3,25
soccer29/11/2020Novara - AlbinoLeffe3,1
soccer29/11/2020Pro Patria - Grosseto2,9
soccer28/11/2020Vitoria - CRB3,26
soccer28/11/2020Mirandes - Castellon3,2yes
soccer28/11/2020CSA - Ponte Preta3,2no
soccer28/11/2020Sochaux - Le Havre3,05no
soccer28/11/2020Amorebieta - R. Union3,25no
soccer28/11/2020Toulouse - Niort3,47no
soccer28/11/2020Brescia - Frosinone3,37no
soccer27/11/2020Operario - Parana3,11no
soccer26/11/2020Shahr Khodrou - Sanat Naft3yes
soccer25/11/2020Las Palmas - Mirandes3,02no
soccer25/11/2020Lleida - Llagostera3,6no
soccer24/11/2020CSA - Operario3,2no
soccer24/11/2020Lugo - R. Oviedo3yes
soccer23/11/2020Ath Bilbao - Betis3,48no
soccer22/11/2020Ravenna - Sambenedettese3,1yes
soccer22/11/2020Alaves B - Amorebieta3,25yes
soccer22/11/2020AlbinoLeffe - Como3no
soccer22/11/2020Pontedera - Pro Patria3,12no
soccer22/11/2020R. Sociedad B - R. Union3,77no
soccer22/11/2020Pena Deportiva - La Nucia3,02yes
soccer21/11/2020CRB - Nautico3,36no
soccer21/11/2020R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada3yes
soccer21/11/2020Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd2,95no
soccer21/11/2020Lleida - Cornella3,26no
soccer21/11/2020Brest - St Etienne3,78no
soccer21/11/2020Atromitos - Smyrnis3,44yes
soccer21/11/2020Mirandes - Cartagena3no
soccer21/11/2020R. Oviedo B - Numancia2,24yes
soccer21/11/2020Renate - Alessandria3,13no
soccer21/11/2020Brescia - Venezia3,3yes
soccer20/11/2020Quevilly Rouen - Bourg en Bresse3,2no
soccer18/11/2020Como - Pro Patria3,45no
soccer15/11/2020Castellon - Cartagena2,93no
soccer15/11/2020Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro3,26yes
soccer15/11/2020Cesena - Ravenna3,56no
soccer15/11/2020Turris - Juve Stabia3,17yes
soccer15/11/2020Pistoiese - Olbia3,26no
soccer15/11/2020Ponferradina - Malaga2,9yes
soccer15/11/2020Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe3,13no
soccer15/11/2020Alessandria - Piacenza3,5no
soccer13/11/2020Oeste - CRB3,4no
soccer13/11/2020Zaragoza - R. Oviedo3no
soccer11/11/2020Foggia - Turris3,19yes
soccer11/11/2020Piacenza - Pro Patria3no
soccer08/11/2020CRB - Juventude3,3no
soccer08/11/2020Mallorca - Ponferradina3,4no
soccer08/11/2020Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow3,11no
soccer08/11/2020Alessandria - Livorno3,25no
soccer07/11/2020Rotherham - Preston3,48no
soccer07/11/2020Matelica - Ravenna3,03no
soccer07/11/2020Cesena - Fermana3,18yes
soccer07/11/2020Parana - Confianca3,1yes
soccer01/11/2020Almeria - Girona3,03yes
soccer01/11/2020La Equidad - Aguilas3,24yes
soccer01/11/2020Pontedera - Grosseto3,2yes
soccer01/11/2020Mantova - Imolese3,4yes
soccer01/11/2020Modena - Perugia3,2no
soccer01/11/2020Leganes - Mirandes3,19no
soccer31/10/2020Maritimo - Nacional3,44yes
soccer31/10/2020Rodez - Auxerre3,04yes
soccer31/10/2020Ath Bilbao - Sevilla3,1no
soccer31/10/2020Preston - Birmingham3,4no
soccer31/10/2020Chievo - Cosenza3,68no
soccer31/10/2020Brescia - Entella3,4yes
soccer25/10/2020Atletico GO - Palmeiras3,24no
soccer25/10/2020Gijon - Ponferradina3no
soccer25/10/2020Moreirense - Maritimo3,2no
soccer25/10/2020Fano - Mantova3,17no
soccer25/10/2020Brest - Strasbourg3,97no
soccer24/10/2020CRB - Ponte Preta3no
soccer24/10/2020Castellon - Girona3,2no
soccer24/10/2020Osasuna - Ath Bilbao3,2no
soccer24/10/2020Logrones - Lugo3,08no
soccer24/10/2020Caen - Guingamp3,1no
soccer24/10/2020Carpi - Cesena3,28no
soccer22/10/2020Como - Pergolettese3,24yes
soccer21/10/2020Modena - FeralpiSalo3,25yes
soccer21/10/2020Ponferradina - Tenerife2,9no
soccer21/10/2020Lugo - Girona3,1no
soccer21/10/2020Livorno - Novara3,5no
soccer21/10/2020Vis Pesaro - Triestina3,3no
soccer21/10/2020Pontedera - Lecco3,13no
soccer21/10/2020Viterbese - Bisceglie3,17yes
soccer19/10/2020Avellino - Juve Stabia3,3yes
soccer19/10/2020Guingamp - Auxerre3,1no
soccer18/10/2020Sambenedettese - Mantova3,3no
soccer18/10/2020La Equidad - Bucaramanga3,28no
soccer18/10/2020Giana Erminio - Alessandria3,15yes
soccer18/10/2020Nantes - Brest3,69no
soccer18/10/2020Angers - Metz3,46yes
soccer18/10/2020Alcorcon - Ponferradina3,02posticipata
soccer18/10/2020Eibar - Osasuna3,2yes
soccer17/10/2020CRB - Operario3,02no
soccer17/10/2020Logrones - Leganes2,9no
 
pinnacle-sports

telegram

Telegram Channels

OUR DRAW ANALYSIS: https://telegram.me/starbetdraws

skrill