"Are you ready to follow the star?"

Draw Tips

Sport
State
Hour
Event
Result
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C26/01/202017:30Avellino - Picerno3,26yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C26/01/202017:30Cavese - Teramo3,1no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 426/01/202017:00CD Badajoz - Cadiz CF B3,3yes
soccerPortugal: Primeira Liga
26/01/202016:00Tondela - Setubal3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B26/01/202015:00Triestina - Cesena3,34no
soccerSpain: La Liga 225/01/202021:00Zaragoza - Numancia3,64no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A25/01/202015:00Pro Patria - Juventus U233,15no
soccerFrance: National24/01/202020;00Cholet - Laval3,15yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B22/01/202020:45Sambenedettese - Fano3,67yes
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro22/01/202019:00Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda3,5yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C22/01/202014:30Picerno - Cavese3,1no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 119/01/202012:00Langreo - R. Oviedo B3,45no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 419/01/202012:00UCAM Murcia - Linense3,1no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 319/01/202012:00Olot - Cornella3,4yes
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro17/01/202019:00Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb Tetouan3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B17/01/202015:00Cesena - Virtus Verona3,32yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 415/01/202021:00Murcia - Cadiz CF B3,1no
soccerSpain: La Liga 215/01/202019:00Alcorcon - Numancia3,07yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 315/01/202016:00Ebro - Olot3no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C12/01/202015:00Virtus Francavilla - Catania3yes
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League11/01/202019:15Chippa Utd. - Maritzburg Utd3,12yes
soccerGreece: Super League11/01/202018:30AEL Larissa - Aris3,25yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 311/01/202017:00Levante B - Villarreal B3,1yes
soccerItaly: Serie B29/12/201915:00Pisa - Frosinone3,15yes
soccerItaly: Serie B26/12/201918:00Ascoli - Pisa3,62no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 422/12/201917:00Algeciras - Recreativo Huelva3,32yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 422/12/201917:00CF Talavera - Sanluqueno3,05no
soccerPortugal: LigaPro
22/12/201916:00Oliveirense - Academico Viseu3,35no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 321/12/201918:00Ejea - Levante B3,3no
soccerEgypt: Premier League21/12/201916:00Wadi Degla - Enppi3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie B21/12/201915:00Empoli - Salernitana3,3yes
soccerItaly: Serie B21/12/201915:00Cittadella - Chievo3,15yes
soccerSouth africa: Premier League21/12/201914:30Highlands - Golden Arrows3,07no
soccerSpain: La Liga15/12/201921:00Valencia - Real Madrid4,08yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 215/12/201918:00Elche - Las Palmas3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A15/12/201917:45Como - AlbinoLeffe3,2yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 115/12/201917:00Lyon - Rennes4,15no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 315/12/201917:00Levante B - Gimnastic3,13no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C15/12/201915:15Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla3,3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 414/12/201918:30Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz CF B3,26no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 314/12/201918:00Villarreal B - Ejea3,2no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 214/12/201916:30Amorebieta - Alaves B3,25yes
soccerSpain: La Liga14/12/201913:00Granada CF - Levante3,75no
soccerFrance: National13/12/201920:00Bourg Peronnas - Cholet3,26no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A08/12/201917:30AlbinoLeffe - Renate3,05no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 308/12/201912:00Ejea - Prat3,2no
soccerFrance: Ligue 107/12/201920:00Rennes - Angers3,3no
soccerSpain: La Liga07/12/201918:30Levante - Valencia3,92no
soccerFrance: Ligue 103/12/201919:00Brest - Strasbourg3,32no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana01/12/201921:00Flandria - Comunicaciones3yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B01/12/201917:30FeralpiSalo - Cesena3,3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 101/12/201917:00Pontevedra - Langreo3,88yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 101/12/201917:00Rennes - St Etienne3,4no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 201/12/201917:00R. Union - Leioa3,44yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B30/11/201920:45ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona3,14yes
soccerItaly: Serie B30/11/201918:00Salernitana - Ascoli3,25yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 230/11/201918:00Ponferradina - Albacete3,05yes
soccerFrance: Ligue 130/11/201917:30Strasbourg - Lyon3,38no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 330/11/201917:00Levante B - Espanyol B3,25no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A25/11/201917:00AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese3,15no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 224/11/201916:00Izarra - R. Union3,45no
soccerSpain: La Liga 224/11/201916:00Albacete - Mirandes3,1no
soccerSpain: La Liga24/11/201916:00Eibar - Alaves3,5no
soccerGreece: Super League24/11/201916:00Atromitos - OFI Crete3,5no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B24/11/201915:00Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo3,15no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B24/11/201915:00Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 324/11/201912:00Gimnastic - Ejea3,52no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana23/11/201921:00Comunicaciones - San Telmo3,1no
soccerFrance: Ligue 123/11/201920:00Amiens - Strasbourg3,1no
soccerFrance: Ligue 123/11/201920:00Brest - Nantes3,26yes
soccerFrance: National22/11/201920:00Beziers - Lyon Duchere3,05no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 317/11/201918:00Barcelona B - Cornella3,4yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 317/11/201918:00Hercules - Valencia B3,32yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 217/11/201918:00R. Union - Guijuelo3,6no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 117/11/201917:00Pontevedra - Marino de Luanco3,09no
soccerSpain: La Liga 217/11/201916:00R. Oviedo - Gijon3,54yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B17/11/201915:00Imolese - Triestina3,1posticipata
soccerSpain: La Liga 216/11/201921:00Zaragoza - Albacete3,5no
soccerSpain: La Liga 216/11/201918:30Elche - Almeria3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 316/11/201918:30Ejea - Badalona3,22no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 216/11/201916:30Amorebieta - Izarra3,78yes
soccerSpain: La Liga10/11/201918:30Getafe - Osasuna3,31yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 310/11/201918:00La Nucia - Villarreal B3,25yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 310/11/201918:00Cornella - Llagostera3,2no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 210/11/201917:00Guijuelo - Amorebieta3,15no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C10/11/201915:00Picerno - Teramo3,2no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 310/11/201912:00Valencia B - Levante B3,1no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 310/11/201912:00Ebro - Barcelona B3,05yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 209/11/201916:00Unionistas - R. Union3,33no
soccerItaly: Serie B09/11/201915:00Pisa - Spezia3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie B09/11/201915:00Entella - Pordenone3,2yes
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League09/11/201914:30Stellenbosch - Highlands3,04yes
soccerBrazil: Serie B08/11/201923:15Parana - Vitoria3,16yes
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League05/11/201918:30Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd3,3yes
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League05/11/201913:00Esteghlal F.C. - Sanat Naft3,36no
soccerGreece: Super League04/11/201919:00Lamia - Volos3,26no
soccerSpain: La Liga 203/11/201920:00Elche - Mirandes3,2no
soccerSpain: La Liga 203/11/201918:30Zaragoza - Las Palmas3,6no
soccerGreece: Super League03/11/201918:30AEK Athens FC - Atromitos4,42no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B03/11/201917:30Reggio Audace - Sambenedettese3,3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 203/11/201917:00R. Union - Burgos CF3,4no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 303/11/201917:00Orihuela - Cornella3,2no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 203/11/201917:00Calahorra - Alaves B3,3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 403/11/201912:00UCAM Murcia - Cadiz CF B3,23yes
soccerFrance: National01/11/201920:00Villefranche - Laval3,26yes
soccerMorocco: Botola Pro01/11/201918:00Khemis Zemamra - Rapide Oued Zem3,12no
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League01/11/201912:45Gol Gohar - Paykan3yes
soccerGreece: Super League28/10/201918:30Asteras Tripolis - Lamia3,42no
soccerSpain: La Liga 227/10/201918:00Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C27/10/201917:30Teramo - Casertana3,2no
soccerSpain: La Liga 227/10/201912:00Girona - Alcorcon3,7yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 227/10/201912:00Alaves B - Haro Deportivo3,32no
soccerFrance: Ligue 126/10/201920:00Montpellier - Angers3,25yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 126/10/201916:30Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra3,4no
soccerGreece: Super League26/10/201916:15OFI Crete - Xanthi FC3,9no
soccerItaly: Serie B26/10/201915:00Pordenone - Cittadella3,2yes
soccerItaly: Serie B26/10/201915:00Salernitana - Perugia3,2yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B23/10/201918:30Virtus Verona - Ravenna3,32no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C20/10/201917:30Cavese - Casertana3,3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 220/10/201917:00Calahorra - Barakaldo3,32yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C20/10/201915:00Vibonese - Catania3,5no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana19/10/201918:10Acassuso - UAI Urquiza3,16yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 319/10/201917:30Llagostera - Barcelona B3,5yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 219/10/201917:00Valladolid Promesas - Alaves B3,6no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C19/10/201916:00Picerno - Virtus Francavilla3,4yes
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana15/10/201920:30UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos3,04no
soccerArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana13/10/201920:30Excursionistas - Dock Sud3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 213/10/201918:00R. Sociedad B - Alaves B3,4no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 213/10/201918:00Barakaldo - Haro Deportivo3,5no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B13/10/201915:00Cesena - Sambenedettese3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B13/10/201915:00Virtus Verona - Vis Pesaro3,32no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C13/10/201915:00Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C13/10/201915:00Catania - Picerno4,24no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana12/10/201920:30UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos3posticipata
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 112/10/201918:30Real Madrid B - Pontevedra
3,85no
soccerSpain: La Liga 212/10/201918:00Extremadura UD - Ponferradina3,15yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 106/10/201917:00Pontevedra - Atl. Madrid B3,34no
soccerItaly: Serie B06/10/201915:00Cremonese - Cittadella3,29no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C06/10/201915:00Bari - Cavese4no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B06/10/201915:00Triestina - Ravenna3,6no
soccerGreece: Super League06/10/201914:00Volos - Atromitos3,14no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 206/10/201912:00Osasuna B - UD Logrones3,55no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 406/10/201912:00UCAM Murcia - Murcia3,22yes
soccerBrazil: Serie B05/10/201921:30Parana - Coritiba3,02no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana05/10/201920:30Comunicaciones - UAI Urquiza3,08no
soccerSpain: La Liga 205/10/201920:30Tenerife - Extremadura UD3,4no
soccerGreece: Super League05/10/201918:30AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC3,4yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 205/10/201916:00Alaves B - Barakaldo3,32no
soccerSpain: La Liga 205/10/201916:00Real Madrid B - Pontevedra
3,12no
soccerFrance: National04/10/201920:00GFC Ajaccio - Cholet3,13yes
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League04/10/201916:45Shahr Khodrou - Persepolis2,9no
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League04/10/201915:45Sanat Naft - Saipa3,17no
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League04/10/201915:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Machine Sazi2,98yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 202/10/201921:00Ponferradina - Las Palmas3,31no
soccerSouth Africa: Premier League02/10/201919:30Maritzburg Utd - Baroka3,04no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Nacional29/09/201922:30Belgrano - Ind. Rivadavia3,3yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 329/09/201919:00La Nucia - Olot3,4no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 429/09/201918:00Linense - Cartagena3,3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 229/09/201918:00Barakaldo - R. Sociedad B3,25no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 429/09/201917:30Murcia - Villarrobledo3,35no
soccerGreece: Super League29/09/201916:00Xanthi FC - Volos3,5no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B29/09/201915:00Vis Pesaro - Triestina3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C29/09/201915:00Reggina - Catania3,3no
soccerGreece: Super League29/09/201914:00OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis3,4no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A28/09/201920:45Siena - Pistoiese3,4yes
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana28/09/201918:10Almirante Brown - Los Andes3no
soccerSpain: La Liga 228/09/201918:00Huesca - Girona3,17no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 428/09/201917:00Cadiz CF B - Algeciras3,2yes
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. C25/09/201920:45Bari - Monopoli3,44yes
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League25/09/201917:00Pars Janoobi Jam - Nassaji Mazandaran3,24yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 422/09/201919:00Cartagena - Cadiz CF B3,84no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 222/09/201917:00Haro Deportivo - Guijuelo3,1no
soccerSpain: La Liga 222/09/201916:00Girona - Las Palmas4,03no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B22/09/201915:00Fermana - Sambenedettese3,13yes
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 122/09/201912:00Pontevedra - Baleares
3,2no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. B21/09/201920:45Cesena - Piacenza
3,13yes
soccerItaly: Serie B21/09/201915:00Cremonese - Crotone
3,3no
soccerItaly: Serie B20/09/201921:00Frosinone - Venezia
3,68yes
soccerFrance: National20/09/201920:00Red Star - Creteil3,13yes
soccerIran: Persian Gulf Pro League20/09/201917:00Paykan - Machine Sazi2,85no
soccerArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana15/09/201920:30Real Pilar - Leandro N. Alem
3no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A15/09/201915:00Lecco - Siena
3,22no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A15/09/201915:00Pontedera - Novara
3,2yes
soccerSpain: La Liga 214/09/201920:30Ponferradina - Alcorcon
3,1yes
soccerItaly: Serie B13/09/201921:00Pordenone - Spezia
3,12no
soccerFrance: Ligue 113/09/201919:00Lille - Angers
3,5no
soccerSpain: La Liga 208/09/201918:30Alcorcon - Zaragoza
3no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 108/09/201918:00Pontevedra - Gijon B
3,9no
soccerArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana08/09/201916:00San Telmo - Fenix3,1no
soccerItaly: Serie C Gr. A08/09/201915:00Pontedera - Olbia
3,26no
soccerSpain: Segunda Division B Gr. 108/09/201912:00San Sebastian Reyes - UD Ibiza-Eivissa3,22no
soccerSpain: LaLiga207/09/201916:00Dep. La Coruna - Albacete3,5no
soccerFrance: National30/08/201920:00Creteil - Lyon Duchere3,14no
soccerNorway: OBOS Ligaen25/08/201918:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger3,72no
soccerNorway: OBOS Ligaen21/08/201918:00Ull/Kisa - Sandnes4,02no
soccerSweden: Allsvenskan19/08/201919:00Elfsborg - Ostersunds3,65no
soccerNorway: OBOS Ligaen18/08/201918:00Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger3,59no
soccerNorway: OBOS Ligaen18/08/201918:00Sandnes - Jerv3,88no
soccerSouth Korea: K League 117/08/201912:00Gangwon - Suwon Bluewings3,66no

SNAI SCOMMESSE