"Are you ready to follow the star?"

You'll be

amazed by
our tips!

Grow

with us

Draw Analyzer

How to find draws

Draw Tips

Play on draws

Auto Masa

The methods we use to win

DRAW OF THE DAY

Sport
Event
Result
soccer26/01/2020Avellino - Picerno3,26yes
soccer26/01/2020Cavese - Teramo3,1no
soccer26/01/2020CD Badajoz - Cadiz CF B3,3yes
soccer26/01/2020Tondela - Setubal3,2no
soccer26/01/2020Triestina - Cesena3,34no
soccer25/01/2020Zaragoza - Numancia3,64no
soccer25/01/2020Pro Patria - Juventus U233,15no
soccer24/01/2020Cholet - Laval3,15yes
soccer22/01/2020Sambenedettese - Fano3,67yes
soccer22/01/2020Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda3,5yes
soccer22/01/2020Picerno - Cavese3,1no
soccer19/01/2020Langreo - R. Oviedo B3,45no
soccer19/01/2020UCAM Murcia - Linense3,1no
soccer19/01/2020Olot - Cornella3,4yes
soccer17/01/2020Mouloudia Oujda - Moghreb Tetouan3,1no
soccer17/01/2020Cesena - Virtus Verona3,32yes
soccer15/01/2020Murcia - Cadiz CF B3,1no
soccer15/01/2020Alcorcon - Numancia3,07yes
soccer15/01/2020Ebro - Olot3no
soccer12/01/2020Virtus Francavilla - Catania3yes
soccer11/01/2020Chippa Utd. - Maritzburg Utd3,12yes
soccer11/01/2020AEL Larissa - Aris3,25yes
soccer11/01/2020Levante B - Villarreal B3,1yes
soccer29/12/2019Pisa - Frosinone3,15yes
soccer26/12/2019Ascoli - Pisa3,62no
soccer22/12/2019Algeciras - Recreativo Huelva3,32yes
soccer22/12/2019CF Talavera - Sanluqueno3,05no
soccer22/12/2019Oliveirense - Academico Viseu3,35no
soccer21/12/2019Ejea - Levante B3,3no
soccer21/12/2019Wadi Degla - Enppi3,1no
soccer21/12/2019Empoli - Salernitana3,3yes
soccer21/12/2019Cittadella - Chievo3,15yes
soccer21/12/2019Highlands - Golden Arrows3,07no
soccer15/12/2019Valencia - Real Madrid4,08yes
soccer15/12/2019Elche - Las Palmas3,1no
soccer15/12/2019Como - AlbinoLeffe3,2yes
soccer15/12/2019Lyon - Rennes4,15no
soccer15/12/2019Levante B - Gimnastic3,13no
soccer15/12/2019Viterbese - Virtus Francavilla3,3no
soccer14/12/2019Recreativo Huelva - Cadiz CF B3,26no
soccer14/12/2019Villarreal B - Ejea3,2no
soccer14/12/2019Amorebieta - Alaves B3,25yes
soccer14/12/2019Granada CF - Levante3,75no
soccer13/12/2019Bourg Peronnas - Cholet3,26no
soccer08/12/2019AlbinoLeffe - Renate3,05no
soccer08/12/2019Ejea - Prat3,2no
soccer07/12/2019Rennes - Angers3,3no
soccer07/12/2019Levante - Valencia3,92no
soccer03/12/2019Brest - Strasbourg3,32no
soccer01/12/2019Flandria - Comunicaciones3yes
soccer01/12/2019FeralpiSalo - Cesena3,3yes
soccer01/12/2019Pontevedra - Langreo3,88yes
soccer01/12/2019Rennes - St Etienne3,4no
soccer01/12/2019R. Union - Leioa3,44yes
soccer30/11/2019ArzignanoChiampo - Virtus Verona3,14yes
soccer30/11/2019Salernitana - Ascoli3,25yes
soccer30/11/2019Ponferradina - Albacete3,05yes
soccer30/11/2019Strasbourg - Lyon3,38no
soccer30/11/2019Levante B - Espanyol B3,25no
soccer25/11/2019AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese3,15no
soccer24/11/2019Izarra - R. Union3,45no
soccer24/11/2019Albacete - Mirandes3,1no
soccer24/11/2019Eibar - Alaves3,5no
soccer24/11/2019Atromitos - OFI Crete3,5no
soccer24/11/2019Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo3,15no
soccer24/11/2019Vis Pesaro - ArzignanoChiampo3no
soccer24/11/2019Gimnastic - Ejea3,52no
soccer23/11/2019Comunicaciones - San Telmo3,1no
soccer23/11/2019Amiens - Strasbourg3,1no
soccer23/11/2019Brest - Nantes3,26yes
soccer22/11/2019Beziers - Lyon Duchere3,05no
soccer17/11/2019Barcelona B - Cornella3,4yes
soccer17/11/2019Hercules - Valencia B3,32yes
soccer17/11/2019R. Union - Guijuelo3,6no
soccer17/11/2019Pontevedra - Marino de Luanco3,09no
soccer17/11/2019R. Oviedo - Gijon3,54yes
soccer17/11/2019Imolese - Triestina3,1posticipata
soccer16/11/2019Zaragoza - Albacete3,5no
soccer16/11/2019Elche - Almeria3yes
soccer16/11/2019Ejea - Badalona3,22no
soccer16/11/2019Amorebieta - Izarra3,78yes
soccer10/11/2019Getafe - Osasuna3,31yes
soccer10/11/2019La Nucia - Villarreal B3,25yes
soccer10/11/2019Cornella - Llagostera3,2no
soccer10/11/2019Guijuelo - Amorebieta3,15no
soccer10/11/2019Picerno - Teramo3,2no
soccer10/11/2019Valencia B - Levante B3,1no
soccer10/11/2019Ebro - Barcelona B3,05yes
soccer09/11/2019Unionistas - R. Union3,33no
soccer09/11/2019Pisa - Spezia3,2no
soccer09/11/2019Entella - Pordenone3,2yes
soccer09/11/2019Stellenbosch - Highlands3,04yes
soccer08/11/2019Parana - Vitoria3,16yes
soccer05/11/2019Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg Utd3,3yes
soccer05/11/2019Esteghlal F.C. - Sanat Naft3,36no
soccer04/11/2019Lamia - Volos3,26no
soccer03/11/2019Elche - Mirandes3,2no
soccer03/11/2019Zaragoza - Las Palmas3,6no
soccer03/11/2019AEK Athens FC - Atromitos4,42no
 
pinnacle-sports

telegram

Telegram Channels

OUR DRAW ANALYSIS: https://telegram.me/starbetdraws

skrill