"Are you ready to follow the star?"

You'll be

amazed by
our tips!

Grow

with us

Draw Analyzer

How to find draws

Draw Tips

Play on draws

Auto Masa

The methods we use to win

DRAW OF THE DAY

Sport
Event
Result
soccer13/07/2020Entella - Pisa3,05
soccer13/07/2020Salernitana - Cittadella3,25
soccer12/07/2020Levante - Ath Bilbao3,4no
soccer11/07/2020Sanat Naft - Nassaji Mazandaran3yes
soccer11/07/2020Jonkopings - Degerfors3,44no
soccer11/07/2020Middlesbrough - Bristol City3,5no
soccer10/07/2020Cittadella - Crotone3,3no
soccer09/07/2020Ath Bilbao - Sevilla3,15no
soccer09/07/2020Tenerife - Zaragoza3,2yes
soccer09/07/2020Eibar - Leganes3,18yes
soccer06/07/2020Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano3,1no
soccer06/07/2020Gijon - Girona2,95yes
soccer05/07/2020Rudar - Iskra3,05posticipata
soccer05/07/2020Osasuna - Getafe3,1yes
soccer05/07/2020Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad2,94posticipata
soccer04/07/2020Granada CF - Valencia3,31yes
soccer04/07/2020Tractor - Sanat Naft3,32no
soccer03/07/2020Entella - Chievo3,02yes
soccer01/07/2020Lugo - Numancia3,1no
soccer01/07/2020Valencia - Ath Bilbao3,2no
soccer30/06/2020Iskra - Zeta4,1no
soccer29/06/2020Pescara - Empoli3,4yes
soccer29/06/2020Pordenone - Entella3,45no
soccer29/06/2020Atromitos - AEL Larissa3,58no
soccer29/06/2020Foolad - Machine Sazi3,48no
soccer28/06/2020Numancia - R. Oviedo3no
soccer28/06/2020Sanat Naft - Pars Janoobi Jam3no
soccer28/06/2020Watford - Southampton3,4no
soccer28/06/2020Mirandes - Almeria3yes
soccer28/06/2020Regensburg - Aue3,88no
soccer27/06/2020Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow3,25yes
soccer26/06/2020Pisa - Pescara3,28no
soccer26/06/2020Entella - Salernitana3,24no
soccer26/06/2020Cremonese - Cosenza3,12no
soccer24/06/2020Tenerife - Mirandes3,16no
soccer24/06/2020Foolad - Esteghlal F.C.3,03no
soccer22/06/2020AEL Larissa - Volos3,4no
soccer21/06/2020Fuenlabrada - Numancia3no
soccer21/06/2020Ascoli - Perugia3,12no
soccer21/06/2020Titograd - Iskra3,05no
soccer21/06/2020Aue - Hannover3,92no
soccer20/06/2020Salernitana - Pisa3,3yes
soccer20/06/2020Pescara - Juve Stabia3,3no
soccer20/06/2020Reading - Stoke3,3yes
soccer20/06/2020Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow3,3no
soccer17/06/2020Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada3,2no
soccer17/06/2020Aue - Bochum3,42no
soccer15/06/2020Tenerife - Malaga3yes
soccer14/06/2020Real Sociedad - Osasuna3,98yes
soccer14/06/2020Dep. La Coruna - Gijon3yes
soccer14/06/2020Ath Bilbao - Atl. Madrid3yes
soccer14/06/2020Daegu - Seoul3,42no
soccer13/06/2020Jeju Utd - Suwon City3,61no
soccer12/06/2020Fuenlabrada - Tenerife2,9no
soccer07/06/2020Kom Podgorica - Rudar3,63yes
soccer06/06/2020Isloch - Rukh Brest3,35yes
soccer03/06/2020Rudar - FK Podgorica3,48no
soccer31/05/2020Ansan Greeners - Jeju Utd3,42no
soccer30/05/2020Busan - Suwon Bluewings3,3yes
soccer23/05/2020Vitebsk - Din. Minsk3,4yes
soccer23/05/2020Isloch - Energetik-BGU3,35no
soccer08/03/2020Chaves - Varzim3,33yes
soccer08/03/2020Gijon - Las Palmas3,1no
soccer08/03/2020 Teramo - Virtus Francavilla3,2no
soccer08/03/2020Valladolid - Ath Bilbao2,94no
soccer08/03/2020R. Oviedo B - Gijon B3,2no
soccer08/03/2020Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda3,02no
soccer07/03/2020Angers - Nantes3,2no
soccer07/03/2020Valencia B - Ejea3,25yes
soccer07/03/2020Perugia - Salernitana3,1no
soccer01/03/2020Pescara - Ascoli3,28no
soccer01/03/2020Paganese - Teramo3,12yes
soccer01/03/2020Salamanca - Guijuelo3,45yes
soccer01/03/2020CF Talavera - Sevilla FC B3,35no
soccer01/03/2020Ath Bilbao - Villarreal3,4no
soccer01/03/2020Varzim - Mafra3,3no
soccer29/02/2020Brest - Angers3,34no
soccer29/02/2020Ferrol - R. Oviedo B3,4no
soccer29/02/2020Pisa - Perugia3,1no
soccer29/02/2020Empoli - Pordenone3,45no
soccer29/02/2020Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow3,24no
soccer28/02/2020Saipa - Sanat Naft3,05no
soccer26/02/2020Bisceglie - Viterbese3,16no
soccer26/02/2020Teramo - Potenza3,1no
soccer25/02/2020Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba3,36yes
soccer24/02/2020Perugia - Empoli3,2no
soccer24/02/2020Pro Vercelli - Novara3,1posticipata
soccer24/02/2020USM Alger - MC Alger3,3no
soccer23/02/2020Giana Erminio - Como3,1posticipata
soccer23/02/2020Guijuelo - Leonesa3,3no
soccer23/02/2020Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan3,45no
soccer23/02/2020Alaves - Ath Bilbao3no
soccer23/02/2020Osasuna - Granada CF3,52no
soccer23/02/2020Sevilla FC B - San Fernando3,1no
soccer22/02/2020Leixoes - Covilha3,32yes
soccer21/02/2020Beziers - Creteil3,05no
soccer21/02/2020Cholet - Bastia-Borgo3,26yes
soccer16/02/2020Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli3no
soccer16/02/2020Calahorra - Guijuelo3,18no
 
pinnacle-sports

telegram

Telegram Channels

OUR DRAW ANALYSIS: https://telegram.me/starbetdraws

skrill